Jahrgang 2000 |
Mädchen
1. Manja Sachs (St.-Georg-Grundschule) 2:50,7
2. Charlotte Spitzner (GS " Juri Gagarin") 2:52,7
3. Stine Spitzner (GS " Juri Gagarin") 3:04,5 |
Jungen
1. Ben Zimmer (GS "John Brinckman") 2:51,2
2. Anton Hühne (GS " Juri Gagarin") 2:56,3
3. Leon Stoll (Grundschule Totenwinkel) 3:01,0 |
Jahrgang 1999 |
Mädchen
1 Annelie Weber (Grundschule am Mühlenteich) 2:42,1
2. Annemarie Oberländer (Grundschule Schmarl) 2:51,9
3. Maria von Hoff (Werkstattschule in Rostock) 2:55,5 |
Jungen
1. Ron-Torben Hoffmann (GS "Christophorus") 2:37,6
2. Malte Propp (Don-Bosco-Schule) 2:38,1
3. Torge Bernett (St.-Georg-Grundschule) 2:40,4 |
Jahrgang 1998 |
Mädchen
1. Marleen Harmuth (Grundschule am Taklerring) 2:37,2
2. Pauline Böckmann (GS " Juri Gagarin") 2:44,4
3. Lucy Störtebecker (GS "John Brinckman") 2:45,0 |
Jungen
1. Philipp Sander (GS "Werner Lindemann") 2:33,0
2. Adrian Lüdtke (GS "John Brinckman") 2:33,8
3. Benjamin Fischer ("Türmchenschule") 2:34,5 |
Jahrgang 1997 |
Mädchen
1. Anna Müller ("Heinrich-Schütz-Schule") 2:38,7
2. Eva Beyer (Don-Bosco-Schule) 2:41,1
3. Wencke Ratzlaff "Heinrich-Schütz-Schule") 2:41,7 |
Jungen
1. Paul Fickelmann (Gymnasium Reutershagen) 2:25,2
2. Steffen Mosch (IGS "Hundertwasser") 2:27,5
3. Jan Christian Rinck (Don-Bosco-Schule) 2:28,7 |
Jahrgang 1996 |
Mädchen
1. Carolin Ehlert ("Heinrich-Schütz-Schule") 2:27,0
2. Miriam Flachsmyer (Christophorus-Gymnasium) 2:34,9
3. Laura Müchler (Don-Bosco-Schule) 2:35,7 |
Jungen
1. Henrik Glomm (RS "Ehm Welk") 2:21,4
2. Samuel Zülow ("Heinrich-Schütz-Schule") 2:22,0
3. Uwe-Herculano Schultz (RS "Ehm Welk") 2:22,9 |
Jahrgang 1995 |
Mädchen
1. Katharina Bittner ("Heinrich-Schütz-Schule") 3:41,4
2. Larticia Schubbert (K.- Kollwitz - Gymnasium) 3:48,5
3. Frederike Metzke (IGS "Hundertwasser") 3:52,9 |
Jungen
1. Karl Friese (Ostseegymnasium) 3:19,0
2. Max Ammann (Gymnasium Reutershagen) 3:41,8
3. Carl-Orge Retzlaff (Werkstattschule in Rostock) 3:42,6 |
Jahrgang 1994 |
Mädchen
1. Maxi-Christin Wittig ("Heinrich-Schütz-Schule") 3:32,6
2. Laura Wetzel (Gymnasium Reutershagen) 3:38,8
3. Martha Krönes (Christophorus-Gymnasium) 3:45,8 |
Jungen
1. Helge Schröder (Don-Bosco-Schule) 3:23,7
2. Florian Schwemin (Christophorus-Gymnasium) 3:31,2
3. Nick Giese (K.- Kollwitz - Gymnasium) 3:31,6 |
Jahrgang 1993 |
Mädchen
1. Katharina Baganz (K.- Kollwitz - Gymnasium) 3:35,3
2. Katharina Laabs (Gymnasium Reutershagen) 3:45,0
3. Lucy Singer (Innerstädtische Gymnasium) 4:13,0 |
Jungen
1. Christopher Golnik (Christophorus-Gymnasium) 3:30,3
2. Erik Schneider (K.-Kollwitz-Gymnasium) 3:32,0
3. Dan Harmatha (Innerstädtische Gymnasium) 3:45,8 |
Jahrgang1992 |
Mädchen
1. Claudia Tschesche (Gymnasium Reutershagen) ohne Zeit
2. Susanne Näther (Gymnasium Reutersahgen) ohne Zeit
3. Pia Häger (K.- Kollwitz - Gymnasium) ohne Zeit |
Jungen
1. Daniel Golnik (Christophorus-Gymnasium) ohne Zeit
2. Everton Sanmtos (RS "Ehm Welk") ohne Zeit
3. Arthur Glass (Gymnasium Reutershagen) ohne Zeit |